Resultater – CityOrienteringsløb 2019 . |
|||||
2019-06-11 | |||||
5Drenge | (1 / 1) | Tid | Efter | Tidstab | |
1. | Phillip Z.Hansen | - | 1:02:34 | 00:00 | |
G5 | (29 / 29) | Tid | Efter | Tidstab | |
1. | Spejder & co | - | 37:41 | 01:38 | |
2. | Rasmus og Astrid | - | 39:57 | +2:16 | 03:37 |
3. | Christian Witting | Lyngby OK | 41:01 | +3:20 | 01:36 |
4. | Motionsklubben Amager 3 | - | 41:36 | +3:55 | 02:14 |
5. | Jacobsen family | - | 41:39 | +3:58 | 08:37 |
6. | Team Husk Solcreme | AP Pension | 42:53 | +5:12 | 04:48 |
7. | SAS - Speedy A** SWAG | - | 43:07 | +5:26 | 05:26 |
8. | Team Alugod | - | 45:54 | +8:13 | 05:35 |
9. | Karin & Lars-Göran | Halmstad OK | 49:39 | +11:58 | 03:37 |
10. | LivsBasis.dk | - | 50:22 | +12:41 | 05:29 |
11. | Regnerullerne | AP Pension | 53:26 | +15:45 | 04:08 |
12. | Robert Frandsen | Lyngby OK | 53:37 | +15:56 | 05:18 |
13. | Løvinderne Værløse | OK Skærmen Værløse | 54:20 | +16:39 | 06:19 |
14. | Motionsklubben Amager 2 | - | 58:06 | +20:25 | 02:24 |
15. | Fira | - | 58:23 | +20:42 | 07:31 |
16. | Extra Gang I Den | - | 1:06:47 | +29:06 | 13:33 |
17. | AP Walkers 1 | AP Pension | 1:10:28 | +32:47 | 02:11 |
18. | Frokosttøserne | AP Pension | 1:11:08 | +33:27 | 10:20 |
19. | Tornfuglene | - | 1:16:27 | +38:46 | 18:39 |
20. | De Rødhåret | Ballerup OK | 1:18:17 | +40:36 | 07:37 |
21. | Motionsklubben Amager 1 | - | 1:20:02 | +42:21 | 03:59 |
22. | Annas hold | - | 1:20:21 | +42:40 | 05:05 |
23. | Marianne Gundel | Ballerup OK | 1:25:41 | +48:00 | 09:34 |
24. | AP Walkers 2 | AP Pension | 1:25:52 | +48:11 | 06:46 |
25. | Garder Dream Team | - | 3:47:46 | +190:05 | 02:56 |
Bang Burian | Fejlklip | ||||
Fam Petersen | - | Ej startet | |||
Randager 65 | - | Ej startet | |||
The Gundels | - | Ej startet | |||
G9 | (4 / 4) | Tid | Efter | Tidstab | |
1. | Anders & Per | Halmstad Garnison | 1:02:35 | 00:00 | |
2. | Team Schjølin | - | 1:17:18 | +14:43 | 03:14 |
3. | Lotte Solvang Christensen | - | 1:23:12 | +20:37 | 04:57 |
4. | Kerstin og Bodil | - | 1:29:20 | +26:45 | 06:35 |
K5 | (42 / 42) | Tid | Efter | Tidstab | |
1. | Birgitte Erskov Halland | OK Øst Birkerød | 35:36 | 00:47 | |
2. | Katrine Vangsgaard | Lyngby OK | 36:04 | +0:28 | 00:59 |
3. | Gitte Jensen | Amager OK | 36:21 | +0:45 | 01:28 |
4. | Amalie Snedker Mosbæk | Holbæk OK | 37:22 | +1:46 | 00:37 |
5. | Christina Von wowern | - | 38:28 | +2:52 | 03:26 |
6. | Linnea Nørgaard | - | 38:47 | +3:11 | 02:11 |
7. | Rosa Ferrigno | 39:50 | +4:14 | 02:23 | |
8. | Helle Thyme | - | 41:10 | +5:34 | 00:27 |
9. | Charlotte Grauert | Ballerup OK | 41:17 | +5:41 | 01:12 |
10. | Birgitte Skytthe | Farum OK | 41:56 | +6:20 | 00:28 |
11. | Tina Charlotte Hansen | - | 42:23 | +6:47 | 02:15 |
12. | Ulla Hooge | OK Skærmen Værløse | 43:07 | +7:31 | 03:09 |
13. | Dragana Zivanovic | Halmstad Garnison | 43:43 | +8:07 | 01:22 |
14. | Heidi Olander Petersen | Amager OK | 43:51 | +8:15 | 06:21 |
15. | Trine Hershøj | Ballerup OK | 44:03 | +8:27 | 05:28 |
16. | Mette Hørlyk Friis | Farum OK | 45:12 | +9:36 | 01:53 |
17. | Annelise Hansen | FIF Hillerød | 45:18 | +9:42 | 00:28 |
18. | Lisa Tantholdt | OK Øst Birkerød | 45:21 | +9:45 | 00:00 |
19. | Susanne Edemann | - | 46:02 | +10:26 | 01:36 |
20. | Pernille Thieme | FSK Orientering | 46:30 | +10:54 | 02:43 |
21. | Jeanette Bergstedt | - | 47:01 | +11:25 | 05:11 |
22. | Bibi Neuman | - | 49:07 | +13:31 | 04:55 |
23. | Lone Kierstein Nielsen | FSK Orientering | 49:50 | +14:14 | 04:35 |
24. | Jytte Sørensen | FSK Orientering | 51:09 | +15:33 | 02:37 |
25. | Ulla-Berith Holmgård | FSK Orientering | 51:55 | +16:19 | 06:06 |
26. | Ulla Baarsgaard Hansen | Amager OK | 53:19 | +17:43 | 09:16 |
27. | Ann Rasmussen | - | 53:22 | +17:46 | 01:50 |
28. | Katja Goodhew | - | 54:28 | +18:52 | 05:54 |
29. | Inger Jensen | FSK Orientering | 54:32 | +18:56 | 04:22 |
30. | Marianne Krowicki | FSK Orientering | 54:48 | +19:12 | 02:39 |
31. | Alice Brødsgaard | Ballerup OK | 56:29 | +20:53 | 02:43 |
32. | Lisbet Hansen | FSK Orientering | 57:55 | +22:19 | 09:31 |
33. | Louise Skaarup | - | 1:00:05 | +24:29 | 19:13 |
34. | Anne Mette | THOK | 1:10:02 | +34:26 | 01:31 |
35. | Jannie Nielsen | Holbæk OK | 1:10:03 | +34:27 | 01:30 |
36. | Kirsten Truelsen | Ballerup OK | 1:12:41 | +37:05 | 05:53 |
Ana Magdalena Chirita | FSK Orientering | Ej startet | |||
Eva Smedegaard | Søllerød OK | Ej startet | |||
Henriette Holmgård | - | Ej startet | |||
Karen Hansen | - | Ej startet | |||
Karin Lomholt Finnemann | Farum OK | Ej startet | |||
Maria Iben Sell-Petersen | Allerød OK | Ej startet | |||
K9 | (11 / 11) | Tid | Efter | Tidstab | |
1. | Mathilde Nørgård Kracht | Tisvilde Hegn OK | 1:00:16 | 00:00 | |
2. | Anne Marie Thommesen | FORCE Technology | 1:04:49 | +4:33 | 00:00 |
3. | Karin Hulgaard | - | 1:09:26 | +9:10 | 00:00 |
4. | Dorrit Nielsen | FSK Orientering | 1:14:47 | +14:31 | 03:19 |
5. | Petra Eklund | Døvania | 1:15:14 | +14:58 | 05:59 |
6. | Amalie Ellegaard Severinsen | OK Øst Birkerød | 1:36:04 | +35:48 | 10:10 |
7. | Berit Hedegaard | - | 1:58:19 | +58:03 | 16:39 |
8. | Jytte Rotbøl | - | 1:58:26 | +58:10 | 16:10 |
Dorthe Munktved | Allerød OK | Ej startet | |||
Mette Uhre Lang | Amager OK | Ej startet | |||
Trille Jørgensen | - | Ej startet | |||
M5 | (64 / 64) | Tid | Efter | Tidstab | |
1. | Frederik Grue-Sørensen | AP Pension | 28:29 | 00:00 | |
2. | Lasse Hansen | Kildeholm OK | 29:06 | +0:37 | 00:54 |
3. | Antero Laukkanen | Lyngby OK | 29:32 | +1:03 | 00:46 |
4. | Michael Graae | Søllerød OK | 29:59 | +1:30 | 00:00 |
5. | Ronnie Hjorth | Ballerup OK | 30:53 | +2:24 | 00:00 |
6. | Mikkel | OK Øst Birkerød | 31:47 | +3:18 | 02:17 |
7. | Morten Ebbensgaard | OK Øst Birkerød | 32:11 | +3:42 | 00:27 |
8. | Henrik Eklund | Døvania | 32:33 | +4:04 | 00:31 |
9. | Jes Rossen Johansen | - | 33:02 | +4:33 | 00:20 |
10. | Jesper Andersen | AP Pension | 33:27 | +4:58 | 00:59 |
11. | Arnav | Amager OK | 33:34 | +5:05 | 01:22 |
12. | Jesper Vestergaard | Søllerød OK | 33:55 | +5:26 | 00:00 |
13. | Bo Lund-Frank | - | 34:09 | +5:40 | 03:00 |
14. | Jacob Picht | - | 34:26 | +5:57 | 00:37 |
15. | Tobias Hooge | OK Skærmen Værløse | 35:15 | +6:46 | 01:39 |
16. | Grzegorz Frass | Farum OK | 35:23 | +6:54 | 00:54 |
17. | Louis Steinthal | FIF Hillerød | 35:37 | +7:08 | 01:28 |
18. | Jens Bentsen | OK Øst Birkerød | 35:45 | +7:16 | 01:08 |
19. | Per Rasmussen | Amager OK | 36:17 | +7:48 | 01:56 |
20. | Viorel Miclea | Metropolitan Orienteering Club | 37:04 | +8:35 | 02:16 |
21. | Mikkel Gryning | - | 37:21 | +8:52 | 01:44 |
22. | Leif Sudergaard | Kildeholm OK | 37:22 | +8:53 | 02:12 |
23. | Erik Ellegaard Simonsen | OK Øst Birkerød | 37:42 | +9:13 | 00:55 |
24. | Anders Elvland | Halmstad OK | 38:05 | +9:36 | 03:06 |
25. | Rune Rasmussen | - | 41:27 | +12:58 | 02:20 |
26. | Bent Johansen | OK73 | 41:34 | +13:05 | 00:34 |
27. | Michael Hjorth | Ballerup OK | 41:40 | +13:11 | 00:29 |
28. | Henrik Carlsen | FIF Hillerød | 41:48 | +13:19 | 02:25 |
29. | Jesper Allan Jensen | - | 42:05 | +13:36 | 00:33 |
30. | Frederik Almstrup | - | 42:12 | +13:43 | 04:14 |
31. | Morten NIssen | - | 42:44 | +14:15 | 00:54 |
32. | Jens Van Avermaet | Amager OK | 43:09 | +14:40 | 01:22 |
33. | Daniel Nørgaard Bachmann | Amager OK | 43:12 | +14:43 | 01:51 |
34. | Jens Thorup | FSK Orientering | 44:30 | +16:01 | 02:55 |
35. | Morten Ortmann | Lyngby OK | 44:43 | +16:14 | 08:23 |
36. | Ronald Clausen | DSRs O-sektion | 45:18 | +16:49 | 00:30 |
37. | Michael Andersen | - | 45:57 | +17:28 | 01:51 |
38. | Hans Dines | AP Pension | 46:45 | +18:16 | 09:08 |
39. | Henrik Boesen | OK Roskilde | 48:30 | +20:01 | 07:00 |
40. | Jesper Thorsen | - | 48:34 | +20:05 | 07:19 |
41. | Rolf Andersen | Amager OK | 48:35 | +20:06 | 03:03 |
42. | Karl Aage Hald | FSK Orientering | 49:21 | +20:52 | 02:17 |
43. | Claus Almstrup | - | 49:28 | +20:59 | 04:57 |
44. | Kim Arendal Andersen | Amager OK | 50:36 | +22:07 | 05:47 |
45. | Klaus Nielsen | - | 51:11 | +22:42 | 09:52 |
46. | Mudassar Aslam | - | 52:43 | +24:14 | 13:25 |
47. | Marek Mir Mackiewicz | Ballerup OK | 56:21 | +27:52 | 03:24 |
48. | Jørn Andreasen | OK73 | 56:56 | +28:27 | 01:59 |
49. | Johnny Jakobsen | Far og Søn | 58:07 | +29:38 | 09:46 |
50. | Ole Brusch | FSK Orientering | 58:22 | +29:53 | 01:16 |
51. | Kim Pedersen | - | 59:00 | +30:31 | 11:28 |
52. | Thor Rydahl | - | 1:09:26 | +40:57 | 18:07 |
53. | Ove Egholm | - | 1:27:48 | +59:19 | 27:18 |
54. | Susan Lauritsen | - | 1:29:25 | +60:56 | 10:15 |
55. | Hardy Mortensen | - | 1:29:26 | +60:57 | 10:23 |
56. | Birgitte Forné | - | 1:29:47 | +61:18 | 10:41 |
Bo Pedersen | - | Ej startet | |||
Erik Nielsen | Amager OK | Ej startet | |||
Ernst Poulsen | Amager OK | Ej startet | |||
John Hørlyk | Farum OK | Ej startet | |||
Lasse Jensen | AP Pension | Ej startet | |||
Mudassar Aslam | - | Ej startet | |||
Nils Sættem | Kildeholm OK | Ej startet | |||
Thomas Karlsen | BUF/IBØ | Ej startet | |||
M9 | (47 / 47) | Tid | Efter | Tidstab | |
1. | Anders Tranberg Andreasen | O-63 | 48:47 | 00:00 | |
2. | Janus Helbo | Lyngby OK | 51:25 | +2:38 | 00:33 |
3. | Anders Brandt Sørensen | AP Pension | 52:42 | +3:55 | 03:06 |
4. | Mads Slott Maarslev | OK SG | 55:57 | +7:10 | 02:51 |
5. | Henrik Thorn | OK SG | 56:58 | +8:11 | 03:00 |
6. | Jan Thomsen | OK Pan | 57:10 | +8:23 | 00:51 |
7. | Benjamin Trock | D›vania | 57:53 | +9:06 | 02:40 |
8. | Anders Vejgaard | Ballerup OK | 58:04 | +9:17 | 01:33 |
9. | Kasper Gabs Hansen | OK S.G. | 58:05 | +9:18 | 03:06 |
10. | Yui Kan Raphael Mak | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 58:10 | +9:23 | 02:00 |
11. | Frederik Baumann Jensen | - | 58:25 | +9:38 | 02:40 |
12. | Louis Festou | - | 59:23 | +10:36 | 05:54 |
13. | Carsten Gemmer Hanghøj | Ballerup OK | 59:47 | +11:00 | 00:00 |
14. | Henrik Seidelin Dam | Ballerup OK | 1:00:27 | +11:40 | 01:38 |
15. | Peter Becker | Søllerød OK | 1:01:31 | +12:44 | 00:00 |
16. | Jens Maagaard Pedersen | PI-København | 1:04:43 | +15:56 | 00:51 |
17. | Henning Drejer Olsen | - | 1:04:56 | +16:09 | 08:45 |
18. | Tommy Truelsen | Viking Atletik | 1:04:57 | +16:10 | 04:13 |
19. | Claus Kaae-Nielsen | Søllerød OK | 1:05:24 | +16:37 | 05:50 |
20. | Troels Madsen | - | 1:06:28 | +17:41 | 04:15 |
21. | Mattias Gunnarsson | Halmstad Garnison | 1:07:14 | +18:27 | 05:33 |
22. | Martin Kristensen | - | 1:08:14 | +19:27 | 01:21 |
23. | Sebastian I.V. From | Lyngby OK | 1:08:38 | +19:51 | 05:19 |
24. | Leif Pedersen | FSK Orientering | 1:08:40 | +19:53 | 00:44 |
25. | Bo Rasmussen | - | 1:09:31 | +20:44 | 01:21 |
26. | Max Prang | Fredensborg OK | 1:10:56 | +22:09 | 02:34 |
27. | Peter Thomasen | AP Pension | 1:11:10 | +22:23 | 05:12 |
28. | Mikkel Kaas Frich | OK PAN | 1:15:32 | +26:45 | 01:56 |
29. | Per Havn | - | 1:16:37 | +27:50 | 01:54 |
30. | Peter Dyrsting | FIF Hillerød | 1:17:07 | +28:20 | 01:51 |
31. | Viktor Åberg | Halmstad Garnison | 1:18:16 | +29:29 | 04:28 |
32. | Peter Lauritzen | Holbæk OK | 1:20:32 | +31:45 | 03:49 |
33. | Michael Galthen Ibsen | FSK Orientering | 1:22:57 | +34:10 | 03:31 |
34. | Lasse Lybek Jensen | Ballerup OK | 1:23:11 | +34:24 | 09:35 |
35. | Andreas Henriksson | Halmstad Garnison | 1:24:41 | +35:54 | 02:16 |
36. | Jan Frank Nielsen | FSK Orientering | 1:25:37 | +36:50 | 02:52 |
37. | Kristoffer Lund Madsen | - | 1:33:44 | +44:57 | 18:55 |
38. | Páll Solstein | - | 1:34:41 | +45:54 | 15:51 |
39. | Henrik Nielsen | Holbæk OK | 1:42:10 | +53:23 | 06:42 |
Brian Greve Rasmussen | - | Fejlklip | |||
Jacob Troelsgård | Fejlklip | ||||
Lars Broch | - | Fejlklip | |||
Andreas Willerslev-Olsen | OK SG | Ej startet | |||
Benjamin Trock | - | Ej startet | |||
Jan Eg Pedersen | OK Øst Birkerød | Ej startet | |||
Martin freddy Guhle | - | Ej startet | |||
Tomas Vensryd | Eslövs FK | Ej startet | |||
5Piger | (1 / 1) | Tid | Efter | Tidstab | |
1. | Wilma Tinghus Hansen | - | 42:05 | 00:00 | |
M5 UFK | (2 / 2) | Tid | Efter | Tidstab | |
1. | Mads Troelsgård | Lyngby OK | 28:59 | 00:00 | |
2. | Karin Troelsgård | Lyngby OK | 54:08 | +25:09 | 04:23 |
K5 UFK | (1 / 1) | Tid | Efter | Tidstab | |
1. | Helle Pitters | Lyngby OK | 39:22 | 00:00 |
Oprettet af MeOS 3.5.984 (U3): 11-06-2019 20:07:47