Resultater – CityOrienteringløb 2018

2018-06-12
M5
(80 / 80)
Tid
Efter
Tidstab
1.
Lasse Hansen
Kildeholm OK
31:21
00:00
2.
Christian Bertel Andersen
Karup OK
32:11
+0:50
00:31
3.
Henrik Eklund
Døvania
34:15
+2:54
00:00
4.
Lars Caspersen
Ballerup OK
34:43
+3:22
00:00
5.
Søren Albæk Jensen
Amager OK
34:46
+3:25
00:00
6.
Ronnie Hjorth
Ballerup OK
35:00
+3:39
00:00
7.
Jacob Picht
-
36:08
+4:47
00:00
8.
Mikkel Zacharias Pedersen
-
36:58
+5:37
01:07
9.
Jakob Rønfeldt
37:02
+5:41
00:33
10.
Leif Pedersen
FSK Orientering
37:11
+5:50
00:00
11.
Bruno Stub
PI-København
37:12
+5:51
01:21
12.
Lasse Johansen
-
37:13
+5:52
05:42
13.
Bo Lund Frank
-
37:43
+6:22
01:46
14.
Jesper Andersen
AP Pension
38:01
+6:40
01:46
15.
Søren Winkel
Døvania
38:42
+7:21
02:04
16.
Per Rasmussen
Amager OK
39:12
+7:51
00:00
17.
Finn Petersen
OK Roskilde
39:26
+8:05
01:25
18.
Erik Ellegaard Simonsen
OK Øst Birkerød
40:08
+8:47
00:00
19.
Jes Rossen Johansen
-
40:13
+8:52
00:26
20.
Hakon Mosbech
OK Skærmen Værløse
40:20
+8:59
00:32
21.
Jan Kofoed Nielsen
PI-København
40:22
+9:01
00:28
22.
Nils Sættem
Kildeholm OK
40:38
+9:17
01:56
23.
Jesper Allan Jensen
-
40:51
+9:30
00:29
24.
Arnau Ormella
Amager OK
41:00
+9:39
00:00
25.
Viorel Miclea
Metropolitan Orienteering Club
41:57
+10:36
02:47
26.
Lars Sørensen
OK Øst Birkerød
42:16
+10:55
01:08
27.
Ernst Poulsen
Amager OK
42:45
+11:24
00:36
27.
Ole Sløk-Jessen
-
42:45
+11:24
00:00
29.
Anders Bæk
-
42:55
+11:34
01:17
30.
Bjarne Iversen
43:31
+12:10
02:19
31.
Jens Thorup
FSK Orientering
43:42
+12:21
01:10
32.
Va Auermast Jemus
44:23
+13:02
01:55
33.
Pascal Dümer
PI-København
44:31
+13:10
07:24
34.
Philip Vestmark Vith Jensen
PI-København
44:33
+13:12
06:53
35.
Jens Bentsen
OK Øst Birkerød
45:31
+14:10
04:51
36.
Mads Holm
-
46:00
+14:39
02:17
37.
Henrik Carlsen
47:25
+16:04
02:03
38.
Peter Dyrsting
FIF Hillerød
47:27
+16:06
01:46
39.
Flemming Sparre Sørensen
Amager OK
47:28
+16:07
01:48
40.
Jan Kristoffersen
Ballerup OK
47:54
+16:33
04:31
41.
Jesper Thorsen
-
47:55
+16:34
05:39:51
42.
Michael Hjorth
Ballerup OK
48:21
+17:00
00:00
43.
Henrik Weirauch Kristensen
OK73
48:26
+17:05
01:13
44.
Jesper Kracht
48:51
+17:30
02:56
45.
Rolf Andersen
Amager OK
49:11
+17:50
02:14
46.
Daniel Nørgaard Bachmann
Amager OK
49:14
+17:53
02:49
47.
Claus Almstrup
-
49:37
+18:16
04:34
48.
Ronald Clausen
DSRs O-sektion
50:30
+19:09
01:00
49.
Niels Raagaard
Søllerød OK
51:32
+20:11
01:35
50.
Kim Arendal Andersen
Amager OK
52:33
+21:12
03:49
51.
Karl Aage Hald
FSK Orientering
53:32
+22:11
01:31
52.
Lars Vikkelsø
-
53:47
+22:26
04:47
53.
Pernille Thieme
55:32
+24:11
04:03
54.
Henrik Petersen
Ballerup OK
56:05
+24:44
00:58
55.
Jan Bartnik
Amager OK
58:05
+26:44
01:41
56.
Hans Dines
AP Pension
58:56
+27:35
14:48
57.
Kurt Valery
Tisvilde Hegn OK
59:11
+27:50
03:48
58.
Erik Nielsen
Amager OK
1:01:16
+29:55
03:23
59.
Ole Brusch
FSK Orientering
1:02:23
+31:02
00:49
60.
Knud Dam
Kildeholm OK
1:03:19
+31:58
07:46
61.
Per Mogens Petersen
-
1:03:47
+32:26
00:52
62.
Anne Mette Lund
1:05:46
+34:25
17:33
63.
Klaus Nielsen
-
1:08:15
+36:54
17:34
64.
Mikkel Ottesen
Ballerup OK
1:09:15
+37:54
15:58
65.
Erik Hansen
-
1:12:20
+40:59
07:42
66.
Bo Petersen
-
1:12:32
+41:11
08:49
67.
Kim Pedersen
-
1:15:48
+44:27
25:09
68.
Ove Egholm
-
1:28:44
+57:23
21:08
69.
Per Jørgensen
-
1:32:04
+60:43
02:48
70.
Hardy Mortensen
-
1:32:08
+60:47
02:55
Carsten Nørremark Larsen
-
Fejlklip
Jørn Andreasen
OK73
Fejlklip
Jørn Schou-rode
Lyngby OK
Fejlklip
Bjarne B. Jensen
Helsingør SOK
Ej startet
Kurt Thuesen
FSK Orientering
Ej startet
Martin Jørgensen
-
Ej startet
Michael Andersen
-
Ej startet
Mikkel Skaarup
Ballerup OK
Ej startet
Peter Sørensen
PI-København
Ej startet
Tobias Hooge
OK Skærmen Værløse
Ej startet
G5
(25 / 25)
Tid
Efter
Tidstab
1.
Team Hodor -
-
44:39
02:49
2.
Jacobsen familie -
-
45:37
+0:58
03:08
3.
Wolffs -
-
49:27
+4:48
01:39
4.
The BB Team -
-
49:48
+5:09
02:01
5.
Merete Kleist
OK Sorø
55:04
+10:25
03:53
6.
Maas Runners
56:14
+11:35
05:45
7.
Gruppe 8 -
-
56:24
+11:45
03:17
8.
Motionsklubben Amager 2 -
-
56:42
+12:03
10:57
9.
Karin och Lars -
-
56:56
+12:17
02:16
10.
Team Schelde -
-
56:59
+12:20
10:04
11.
Løbforfar -
-
58:45
+14:06
09:07
12.
3-På-Stribe -
-
1:04:04
+19:25
12:45
13.
Frokosttøserne -
AP Pension
1:04:17
+19:38
06:07
14.
IBØ SPurterne -
-
1:04:46
+20:07
04:01
15.
Canadian Roadrunners 2 -
-
1:13:19
+28:40
07:12
16.
Lundberg/Friis -
-
1:14:26
+29:47
06:49
17.
Motionsklubben Amager 3 -
-
1:15:28
+30:49
06:08
18.
Kongerne fra Kongshaven -
-
1:18:10
+33:31
05:02
19.
Kandborg -
-
1:19:02
+34:23
10:00
20.
Hjulben -
-
1:23:18
+38:39
14:32
21.
Motionsklubben Amager 4 -
-
1:24:44
+40:05
15:01
22.
Motionsklubben Amager 1 -
-
1:30:21
+45:42
01:16
23.
Bøgeskov -
-
1:33:32
+48:53
02:51
24.
Marianne Gundel
Ballerup OK
1:52:17
+67:38
12:50
Familien Kuhlmann Ruuth -
-
Ej startet
M9
(55 / 55)
Tid
Efter
Tidstab
1.
Michael Sørensen
OK Øst Birkerød
49:55
00:00
2.
Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen
Søllerød OK
54:36
+4:41
00:00
3.
Jan Eg Pedersen
-
1:00:02
+10:07
00:37
4.
Henrik Skov Andersen
Farum OK
1:00:13
+10:18
04:06
5.
Mogens Hagedorn
Søllerød OK
1:00:35
+10:40
00:36
6.
Anders Brandt Sørensen
AP Pension
1:01:20
+11:25
05:23
7.
Tomas Vensryd
-
1:02:08
+12:13
01:32
8.
Jan Thomsen
OK Pan
1:02:12
+12:17
00:41
9.
Alex Ottesen
Ballerup OK
1:03:08
+13:13
02:37
10.
Runar Bjørhovde
Bækkelagets SK
1:03:49
+13:54
02:30
11.
Henrik Seidelin Dam
Ballerup OK
1:07:11
+17:16
00:00
12.
Jørgen Rolighed Thyme
Allerød OK
1:11:09
+21:14
04:07
13.
Henning Drejer Olsen
-
1:11:15
+21:20
06:59
14.
Claus Kaae-Nielsen
Søllerød OK
1:12:22
+22:27
05:23
15.
Mathias Spendrup Petersen
Ballerup OK
1:12:26
+22:31
00:53
16.
Carsten Gemmer Hanghøj
Ballerup OK
1:13:17
+23:22
02:37
17.
Bård Hekland
-
1:13:59
+24:04
00:44
18.
Leif E. Larsen
Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:14:01
+24:06
01:03
19.
Jens Hansen
1:15:11
+25:16
01:35
20.
Lars Hanghøj Petersen
-
1:15:14
+25:19
03:45
21.
Max Prang
Fredensborg OK
1:17:16
+27:21
05:07
22.
Jacob Troelsgaard
1:17:32
+27:37
07:58
23.
Hans C. Westtoft
-
1:17:34
+27:39
08:01
24.
Gert Lillevang Nielsen
Allerød OK
1:20:20
+30:25
00:00
25.
Jesper Damborg Bendtsen
Kildeholm OK
1:20:22
+30:27
03:11
26.
Jesper Roeikjaer
-
1:20:52
+30:57
04:26
27.
Jimmy Hoen
Ballerup OK
1:23:44
+33:49
03:26
28.
Bo Rasmussen
-
1:23:49
+33:54
05:26
29.
John Høegh Petersen
Allerød OK
1:23:57
+34:02
05:02
30.
bradley Rae
-
1:25:22
+35:27
09:12
31.
Henrik Hedelund
-
1:26:50
+36:55
01:02
32.
Erik Marcussen
-
1:28:02
+38:07
06:26
33.
Jesper Grossmann
-
1:28:29
+38:34
08:26
34.
Flemming Wendelboe
Helsingør SOK
1:29:22
+39:27
06:09
35.
Henrik Nielsen
1:29:35
+39:40
01:54
36.
Michael Galthen Ibsen
FSK Orientering
1:30:42
+40:47
08:22
37.
Rune Rasmussen
-
1:32:08
+42:13
06:08
38.
Anders Elvland
-
1:32:14
+42:19
07:27
39.
Jan Frank Nielsen
1:34:59
+45:04
03:28
40.
B. Risum
-
1:40:23
+50:28
17:25
41.
Morten Sønderby Hansen
-
1:44:01
+54:06
18:07
42.
Kristoffer Lund Madsen
1:49:48
+59:53
13:45
43.
Pall Solstein
1:50:31
+60:36
15:21
44.
Troels Holm Madsen
AP Pension
2:00:45
+70:50
23:10
45.
Thor Rydahl
2:15:20
+85:25
35:29
Erol Zekovic
-
Fejlklip
lars broch
-
Fejlklip
Lasse Jensen
AP Pension
Fejlklip
Martin freddy Guhle
-
Fejlklip
Anders Andreasen
-
Udgået
Anders Krogh
-
Ej startet
Benjamin Trock
Amager OK
Ej startet
Janus Helbo
-
Ej startet
Jørn Lind
PI-København
Ej startet
Peter Nørgaard
Ballerup OK
Ej startet
G9
(9 / 9)
Tid
Efter
Tidstab
1.
Halmstad OK
-
1:06:05
02:17
2.
Jonas och Per -
-
1:06:15
+0:10
01:26
3.
Rasmus Fabricius
1:11:02
+4:57
04:47
4.
Isak och Martin -
-
1:14:16
+8:11
01:19
5.
Nina Henriksen
1:20:02
+13:57
03:00
6.
Jonathan och Ivar -
-
1:20:35
+14:30
04:17
7.
Team Schjølin -
-
1:25:29
+19:24
02:24
8.
Butterfly -
-
1:28:39
+22:34
01:58
9.
Per Schou
1:41:20
+35:15
09:02
K5
(61 / 61)
Tid
Efter
Tidstab
1.
Eva Caspersen
-
31:56
00:23
2.
Michaela Sramkova
35:06
+3:10
00:53
3.
Karoline Hooge
OK Skærmen Værløse
36:59
+5:03
00:54
4.
Mette Stub
PI-København
39:10
+7:14
01:22
5.
Lisbeth Rykov
41:20
+9:24
04:29
6.
Lise Jonasen
Allerød OK
41:33
+9:37
03:07
7.
Pernille Hansen
-
42:07
+10:11
02:12
8.
Naja Dan Møller
Allerød OK
43:17
+11:21
00:26
9.
Kathrine Dyrsting Sandvang
FIF Hillerød
43:59
+12:03
00:43
10.
Signe Hartvig Petersen
OK Øst Birkerød
44:23
+12:27
02:57
11.
Eva Smedegaard
44:24
+12:28
03:00
12.
Petra Eklund
Døvania
45:39
+13:43
07:17
13.
Ulla Hooge
OK Skærmen Værløse
45:42
+13:46
02:56
14.
Lea Skytthe
Farum OK
45:45
+13:49
01:29
15.
helle thyme
-
47:25
+15:29
00:47
16.
Ellen Kühn Jensen
Ballerup OK
48:26
+16:30
02:51
17.
Mette Hørlyk Friis
Farum OK
49:15
+17:19
02:02
18.
Hanne Waltenburg
Kildeholm OK
49:41
+17:45
02:00
19.
Trine Hershøj
Ballerup OK
50:31
+18:35
05:47
20.
Henriette Reinwald
Amager OK
50:47
+18:51
07:12
21.
Annelise Hansen
FIF Hillerød
51:07
+19:11
01:58
22.
Tina Charlotte Hansen
-
51:12
+19:16
03:50
23.
Birgitte Skytthe
Farum OK
51:16
+19:20
02:43
24.
Nanna Kjær
-
51:20
+19:24
07:39
25.
Annette Petersen
OK Roskilde
51:21
+19:25
02:44
25.
Birgitte Krüger
Helsingør SOK
51:21
+19:25
02:38
27.
Linnea Nørgaard
-
51:27
+19:31
07:12
28.
Inge Rasmussen
-
53:14
+21:18
06:06
29.
Birgitte Buch
53:33
+21:37
03:57
30.
Anni Lind
PI-København
53:39
+21:43
05:46
31.
Jytte Sørensen
FSK Orientering
54:06
+22:10
03:17
32.
Ulla-Berith Holmgård
FSK Orientering
54:09
+22:13
03:36
33.
Karin Lomholt Finnemann
Farum OK
55:06
+23:10
05:54
34.
Karina Kück
56:07
+24:11
07:31
35.
Inger Kirkegaard
Tisvilde Hegn OK
56:09
+24:13
04:50
36.
Søs Petersen
-
56:11
+24:15
04:48
37.
Hanne Frost
Ballerup OK
56:59
+25:03
03:17
38.
Helle Christensen
AP Pension
58:14
+26:18
04:13
39.
Nadezda Kaskure
-
59:22
+27:26
11:26
40.
Lise Kolte
FSK Orientering
1:03:27
+31:31
03:05
41.
Bibi Neumann
1:05:13
+33:17
09:46
42.
Ana Magdalena Chirita
FSK Orientering
1:06:21
+34:25
12:34
43.
Irene Langbakke
-
1:07:00
+35:04
08:53
44.
Phillip Z.Hansen
-
1:07:23
+35:27
05:11
45.
Anette Behrens
-
1:10:49
+38:53
06:05
46.
Louise Hansen
-
1:13:24
+41:28
08:48
47.
Susan Lauritsen
-
1:13:25
+41:29
08:47
48.
Annemette El-Azem
1:16:28
+44:32
02:50
48.
Jannie Nielsen
1:16:28
+44:32
02:41
50.
Jytte Gerding
1:23:24
+51:28
14:01
51.
Tina Ottesen
Ballerup OK
1:25:10
+53:14
05:33
52.
Trille Jørgensen
-
1:28:08
+56:12
01:55
Camilla Zehngraff
Fejlklip
Maiken Kjærulff
Fejlklip
Pia Silfen-Jensen
-
Fejlklip
Rikke Schnipper
-
Fejlklip
Susanne Edemann
-
Udgået
Ann Rasmussen
-
Ej startet
Inge Christiansen
Amager OK
Ej startet
Inge K. Kristoffersen
Ballerup OK
Ej startet
Maria Iben Sell-Petersen
Allerød OK
Ej startet
K9
(18 / 18)
Tid
Efter
Tidstab
1.
Jacques Dehnbostel
1:00:55
07:17
2.
Vera Mullerova
Amager OK
1:02:47
+1:52
01:04
3.
Anne Marie Thommesen
1:12:01
+11:06
01:51
4.
Cecille Buch
1:20:16
+19:21
07:07
5.
Kirsten Møller
Søllerød OK
1:26:18
+25:23
06:27
6.
Karin Hulgaard
-
1:26:25
+25:30
06:21
7.
Lotte Solvang Christensen
-
1:28:03
+27:08
07:21
8.
Dorrit Nielsen
-
1:30:35
+29:40
11:23
9.
Dorthe Munktved
Allerød OK
1:32:42
+31:47
18:24
10.
Marianne Nielsen
-
1:33:07
+32:12
05:41
11.
Bodil Kuhlmann
-
1:33:49
+32:54
03:55
12.
Mathilde Nørgård Kracht
Tisvilde Hegn OK
1:34:37
+33:42
16:36
13.
Isabella Eklöf
1:48:54
+47:59
02:28
14.
Helena Højgaard nielsen
-
1:53:49
+52:54
21:12
15.
Mette Uhre Lang
Amager OK
1:54:34
+53:39
13:07
16.
Berit Jørgensen
-
2:09:13
+68:18
26:52
Berit Hedegaard
-
Fejlklip
Jytte Rotbøl
-
Fejlklip
P5
(2 / 2)
Tid
Efter
Tidstab
1.
Cecilie Spendrup Petersen
Ballerup OK
46:03
00:31
2.
Wilma Tinghus Hansen
-
51:05
+5:02
03:28

Oprettet af MeOS: 12-06-2018 20:51:05