Startliste – CityOrienteringsløb 2017

2017-06-13
G5
5000 meter
Start
G5
Angélique Grønborg Rasmussen
Allerød OK
981611
G5
Anita, Betina, Astrid
Novo Gruppens løbeklub
G5
Busk/Vodder
-
G5
DAK
-
G5
De friske gutter
-
G5
Familien Christ-holdet
Novo Gruppens løbeklub
G5
Familien RommeMøller
Novo Gruppens løbeklub
G5
Hold Snitten
-
G5
Hold: på hat og baller
Novo Gruppens løbeklub
G5
Jakob, Lotte, Frederik mf.
Novo Gruppens løbeklub
G5
JM
-
G5
Kizz Løberne
-
721806
G5
Limanda
-
G5
Motionsklubben A 1
Motionsklubben Amager
G5
Motionsklubben A 2
Motionsklubben Amager
G5
Motionsklubben A 3
Motionsklubben Amager
G5
Motionsklubben A 4
Motionsklubben Amager
G5
Motionsklubben A 5
Motionsklubben Amager
G5
Motionsklubben A 6
Motionsklubben Amager
G5
Regnskab
-
1411279
G5
Sarah og Jesper
-
G5
Søstrene Lund
IFO
G5
Team Grønborg Nielsen & Far
Allerød OK
39870
G5
Team Lillevang
Allerød OK
39871
G5
Team Risager
-
G5
Team Schjølin
-
G5
Team T Nguyen
-
G5
Team14:ValdemarEvt.TobiasO
Allerød OK
308145
G5
Udbetaling
-
G5
Vi vender tilbage
Vi vender tilbage
G9
8900 meter
Start
G9
Christ & Linkaer
-
G9
Christina og Paul
-
G9
Inaluk Jeppesen mf.
-
G9
Team Over the Hill
Novo Gruppens løbeklub
K5
5400 meter
Start
K5
Alice Brødsgaard
Ballerup OK
441271
K5
Ana Magdalena Chirita
FSK Orientering
2074607
K5
Ana/Galushka Chirita
FSK Orientering
K5
Andreea/Galushka Andrei
FSK Orientering
K5
Anne Keller
Amager OK
440266
K5
Annelise Hansen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
302016
K5
Annemette El-Azem
Tisvilde Hegn OK
888491
K5
Annette Petersen
OK Roskilde
8130654
K5
Anni Lind
PI-København
213947
K5
Birgitte Erskov Halland
OK ØST Birkerød
1413373
K5
Birgitte Forné
IHM P/S
K5
Christina von Wowern
-
K5
Elin Nørgård Kracht
PI-København
2058314
K5
Ellen Kühn Jensen
Ballerup OK
202087
K5
Eva Smedegaard
OK Sorø
201515
K5
Gitte Grauert
Novo Gruppens løbeklub
1408226
K5
Hanne Frost
Ballerup OK
421761
K5
Helena Isabel Mora-Jensen
Farum OK
443352
K5
Helle Thyme
OK Skærmen Værløse
620412
K5
Henriette Reinwald
AMOK
2061662
K5
Iben Valery
Tisvilde Hegn OK
8620944
K5
Inge Christiansen
Amager OK
2061665
K5
Inge Rasmussen
OK Skærmen Værløse
K5
Inger Jensen
FSK Orientering
8633613
K5
Inger Kirkegaard
Tisvilde Hegn OK
308057
K5
Inger Sveding
Søllerød OK
K5
Jeanette Lucassen
-
K5
Jytte Sørensen
FSK Orientering
355583
K5
Karoline Saxtorph Schulz
Ballerup OK
1081100
K5
Kathrine Dyrsting Sandvang
-
K5
Katrine Holst
FSK Orientering
246474
K5
Line Søderlund
Farum OK
600014
K5
Linnea Nørgaard
-
K5
Lise Jonasen
Allerød OK
2083224
K5
Maja Ottesen
Ballerup OK
702200
K5
Maria Iben Sell-Petersen
Allerød OK
681760
K5
Pernille Hansen
Novo Gruppens løbeklub
343416
K5
Pernille Kok
-
K5
Pernille Petersen
OK Roskilde
202059
K5
Pia / Team Kousholt Kousholt
-
K5
Sidsel Dan Hull
Allerød OK
887783
K5
Signe Hartvig Petersen
OK ØST Birkerød
202044
K5
Susanne Edemann
OK Skærmen Værløse
K5
Svenja/Galush Hermann
FSK Orientering
K5
Tina Charlotte Hansen
-
K5
Tove Sonne Andersen
OK ØST Birkerød
8646090
K5
Trine Hershøj
OK73
302136
K5
Ulla Hooge
OK Skærmen Værløse
1403124
K9
8900 meter
Start
K9
Bodil Kuhlmann
-
K9
Dorthe Munktved
Allerød OK
8621007
K9
Gitte Dorthea Jensen
-
K9
Julie Keller
Amager OK
440272
K9
Karin Hulgaard
Sparta
K9
Mathilde Nørgård Kracht
Tisvilde Hegn OK
1404081
K9
Mette Uhre Lang
Amager OK
2061669
K9
Tina Ottesen
Ballerup OK
344160
M5
5325 meter
Start
M5
Actionday
-
M5
Andreas Willerslev
-
M5
Bent Johansen
OK73
439759
M5
Bo Lund Frank
-
M5
Bo Petersen
IHM P/S
M5
Brian Foss
IHM P/S
M5
Carsten O. Sveding
Søllerød OK
8626185
M5
Christian Friborg
IHM P/S
M5
Claus Almstrup
-
M5
Cliver Klitholm
Topsoe Fuel Cell
M5
Erik Hansen
IHM P/S
M5
Ernst Poulsen
AMOK
439484
M5
Flemming Petersen
-
M5
Flemming Sparre Sørensen
Amager OK
302165
M5
Gustav Ørting Jørgensen
-
M5
Hardy Mortensen
IHM P/S
M5
Henrik / Team Kousholt Kousholt
-
M5
Henrik Carlsen
FIF Hillerød Orientering
347267
M5
Henrik Dagsberg
OK Pan
777771
M5
Henrik Petersen
Ballerup OK
239226
M5
Henrik Weirauch Kristensen
OK73
1410575
M5
Jacob Picht
-
M5
Jakub Kolarik
OK73
682689
M5
Jan Bartnik
Amager OK
439490
M5
Jan Jørgensen
Novo Gruppens løbeklub
M5
Jens Thorup
FSK Orientering
439321
M5
Jes Rossen Johansen
-
M5
Jesper Andersen
-
302140
M5
Jesper Damborg Bendtsen
Kildeholm OK
248435
M5
Jesper Kracht
PI-København
2058313
M5
Jesper Thorsen
-
M5
Jørn Andreasen
OK73
434070
M5
Kenneth Efterstigaard Thuesen
Novo Gruppens løbeklub
M5
Kim Pedersen
IHM P/S
M5
Klaus Jensen
DIS/PLAY
M5
Klaus Nielsen
IHM P/S
M5
Kurt Blasen
Nivå Roklub
M5
Kurt Valery
Tisvilde Hegn OK
308058
M5
Lars Sørensen
OK ØST Birkerød
1402998
M5
Lasse Hansen
KOK
505030
M5
Mads Holm
-
M5
Mads Maarlev
-
M5
Martin Hjorth
OK73
302188
M5
Michael Hjorth
OK73
407140
M5
Mikkel Svendsen
-
M5
Morten Nissen
IHM P/S
M5
Niels Raagaard
Søllerød OK
1407799
M5
Ole Brusch
FSK Orientering
2033036
M5
Per Jørgensen
IHM P/S
M5
Per Mogens Petersen
OK ØST Birkerød
682235
M5
Peter Sørensen
PI-København
8635884
M5
Rasmus Sveding
Søllerød OK
M5
Rolf Andersen
Amager OK
1419941
M5
Ronald Clausen
DSRs O-sektion
407155
M5
Ronnie Hjorth
OK73
681773
M5
Susan Lauritsen
IHM P/S
M5
Svend-Erik Jepsen
Søllerød OK
419748
M5
Søren Albæk Jensen
Amager OK
439489
M5
Søren Sølvræv
-
M5
Ulrik Danneskiold-Samsøe
Farum OK
308048
M5
Viktor Sveding
Søllerød OK
1401720
M9
9300 meter
Start
M9
Anders B Sørensen
-
M9
Anders Jonsson
Søllerød OK
888947
M9
Anders Q. Christensen
-
M9
Andreas Schrøder
Amager OK
448383
M9
Bo Rasmussen
IHM P/S
888949
M9
Christian Olsen
Amager OK
7205424
M9
Daniel Nørgaard Bachmann
Amager OK
2061666
M9
David Lajer Juul Kristensen
Faaborg OK
M9
Finn Petersen
OK Roskilde
8021053
M9
Frederik Almstrup
-
M9
Fredrik Carlsson
Amager OK
920309
M9
Helge Tillingsøe
DSRs O-sektion
887200
M9
Henning Drejer Olsen
Sparta
M9
Henrik Dam
-
M9
Henrik Rindom Knudsen
OK Melfar
9005229
M9
Jacob Spange Mortensen
PI-København
239738
M9
Jan Thomsen
OK Pan
9101971
M9
Jens Berg
Novo Gruppens løbeklub
M9
Jeppe Grønnegaard
Telia IF
M9
Jesper Allan Jensen
-
241905
M9
Jesper Bodeholt
-
M9
Jesper Hildebrandt
Copenhagen Adventure Sport
M9
Jimmy Hoen
Ballerup OK
2086036
M9
Johan Platz
-
M9
Jørn Lind
PI-København
213946
M9
Kasper Jørgensen
Allerød OK
886579
M9
Lars Hanghøj Petersen
Ballerup OK
550529
M9
Lasse Jensen
-
M9
Marcus Hannerz
-
M9
Mathias Petersen
Ballerup OK
362575
M9
Max Prang
Fredensborg OK
8635877
M9
Michael Galthen Ibsen
FSK Orientering
1413389
M9
Michael Sørensen
OK ØST Birkerød
770918
M9
Mikkel Skaarup
Ballerup OK
522091
M9
Peter Dyrsting
FIF Hillerød Orientering
1407785
M9
Peter Falch
-
M9
Peter Nørgaard
Ballerup OK
2049953
M9
Rasmus Kampmann
-
M9
Rasmus Skovhede Hviid
Søllerød OK
9005294
M9
Rene Viem
DIS/PLAY
M9
Robert Grønlund
-
M9
Rolf Meier
-
M9
Rolf Valery
Tisvilde Hegn OK
8620940
M9
Runar Bjørhovde
Bækkelagets SK
1251196
M9
Simon L.J. Kristensen
Faaborg OK
889220
M9
Storm Svendsen
-
M9
Søren Nielsen
DIS/PLAY
M9
Thomas Kingo
DIS/PLAY
M9
Thomas Kjær-Andersen
-
M9
Tøger Gralle Nørgaard
Amager OK
9200389
P5
5400 meter
Start
P5
Cecilie Petersen
Ballerup OK
439312
P5
Mathilde Smedegaard Madsen
OK Sorø
302054
P5
Wilma Tinghus Hansen
-

Oprettet af MeOS: 12-06-2017 19:41:47